Event title Made
Address Scheerbiesstraat 1, 4845 PL Wagenberg (The Netherlands)
Number of tracks 3
Website https://www.powerweekend.nl/en/
Info
Select a competition year : 2017 - 2018 - 2019
Heavy Modified - Download starting list
Rank Competitor Pull 1 Pull 2 Final 1 Final 2 Points
Tornado 2 (IT) 0
1 Bobcat Sr. (NL) 104.28 30
2 Inter-Techno Lambada (NL) 103.13 26
3 Argos Oil Whispering Giant (NL) 100.05 24
4 Komeco Simply Irresistible (NL) 98.76 22
5 Green Fighter Stage IV (D) 91.62 21
6 Rising Star 2.0 (F) 91.02 20
7 Le Redoutable 3.0 (F) 82.68 19
Four No Hemi (IT) 0


Light Modified - Download starting list
Start # Competitor Pull 1 Pull 2 Final 1 Final 2
1 Dingo (DK)
2 Green Spirit VII (NL)
3 Vimana (IT)
4 Green Monster V Mitas Edition (D)
5 De Jong Special (NL)
6 Daffy (NO)
7 Mad Max Stage 5 (BE)
8 Aftermath Unleashed (GB)
9 Helveg Rocket Science (NL)
10 Gators (DK)
11 Hot Art (NL)
12 Truck Power (DK)
13 Roude Léiw (LUX)
14 Metal Boy (DK)


Superstock - Download starting list
Start # Competitor Pull 1 Pull 2 Final 1 Final 2
1 Maximum Risk (NL)
2 One Step Beyond (NL)
3 Lucky Luke (DK)
4 Rabbit G'n Mad (DK)
5 Yellow Dream (DE)
6 Incredible Deere 2.0 (NL)
7 Hurricane (NL)
8 Zeinstra New Born Deere (NL)
9 Never Satisfied (NO)
10 Blue Thunder (NL)
11 Zeinstra Green Gangster Deere (NL)
12 Xtreme Deere (NL)
13 SøMælk D'n Aerdvruter (NL)
14 Betty Booze (DK)
15 Rabbit G'n Wild (DK)
16 Interaction 2.0 (NL)
17 You Never Know (NO)


Prostock - Download starting list
Start # Competitor Pull 1 Pull 2 Final 1 Final 2
1 Roubos (DK)
2 Heavy Boy (B)
3 Thymotech Joker (DK)
4 Evo (D)
5 Evil Dragon (GB)
6 Bredahl Brothers Red Line (DK)
7 Thymotech Deer (DK)
8 Dyno Power 2 (DK)
9 Extreme Temptation (NL)
10 Green Magic (DK)
11 Special Deere (DK)
12 Il Tempo Gigante 2 (DK)


3,6 ton Supersport - Download starting list
Start # Competitor Pull 1 Pull 2 Final 1 Final 2
1 Green Star (NL)
2 Belazerus 3 Big Toy (NL)
3 Triple X (NL)
4 Too Hot to Handle (DK)
5 Krone Red Lightning (DK)
6 Red Evolution (DE)
7 Red Hurricane (D)
8 Our Dream (NL)
9 Freek (NL)
10 Bounty Hunter (DK)
11 Proud Eagle (NL)
12 Red Devil (D)
- Bette Tage (DK)


4,5 ton Supersport - Download starting list
Start # Competitor Pull 1 Pull 2 Final 1 Final 2
1 Red Impact (NL)
2 Thunderhorse (DK)
3 Powerstar (DK)
4 Fastrac Madness (DK)
5 The Sound of Dynamite (NL)
6 Simply Green (NL)
7 Votech Blue Dream (DK)
8 Krone Hulk (DK)
9 Dyno Power 1 (DK)
10 White Shadow (NL)